bis 36 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 9
1. Lea Grulich, LV Brandenburg / BB
2. Antonia Büchsenschütz, JV Schleswig-Holstein / SH
3. Caroline Fritz, JC 03 Berlin / BE
3. Sarina Nitsche, LV Sachsen / SN
5. Jana Gussenberg, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
5. Lucia Junker, DJK Aschaffenburg / BY
7. Maja Lenhard, TSV Großhadern / BY
7. Laura Schwarz, LV Pfalz / PF
bis 40 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 11
1. Lara Kränkel, Badischen Jodoverband / BA
2. Annabelle Winzig, JC Bushido Wüstems / HE
3. Katharina Bösel, LV Bayern / BY
3. Fiona Vanbiesbroeck, Vlaamse Judofederatie / BEL
5. Jessica Keil, LV Bayern / BY
5. Nathalie Möckel, Sportclub Charis / BE
7. Mascha Ballhaus, JV Schleswig-Holstein / SH
7. Paulina Adamzseski, Badischen Jodoverband / BA
bis 44 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 31
1. Annika Würfel, VfK Bau Rostock / MV
2. Leonie Haack, Judo Crocodiles Hildesheim / NS
3. Vanessa Schindler, LV Sachsen / SN
3. Leonie Nußbaum, JSV Speyer / PF
5. Seija Ballhaus, JV Schleswig-Holstein / SH
5. Chiara Leznar, Tbd. Osterfeld 1911 / NW
7. Dominique Denkewitz, JC Bushido Wüstems / HE
7. Meta Lu Jülicher, LV Pfalz / PF
bis 48 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 32
1. Blerina Seferi, HT 16 Hamburg / HH
2. Frederike Fiedel, Thüringer Judoverband / TH
3. Jana Ziegler, LV Bayern / BY
3. Meike Wittekindt, MTV Vorsfelde / NS
5. Nadja Gutermann, Württembergischer Judoverband / WÜ
5. Anouk Maekelberg, Sen no sen Brugge / BEL
7. Nora Bannenberg, JC Langenfeld / NW
7. Luisa Horn, Judo-Verband Berlin / BE
bis 52 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 38
1. Delia Grigo, JC Langenfeld / NW
2. Christina Funk, LV Bayern / BY
3. Jasmin Pfaffenberger, LV Bayern / BY
3. Franziska Vogl, LV Bayern / BY
5. Tatjana Gutermann, Württembergischer Judoverband / WÜ
5. Sarah Hildebrand, SU Witten-Annen / NW
7. Lena-Sophie Rehn, Württembergischer Judoverband / WÜ
7. Jana Lecloux, 1. JC Mönchengladbach / NW
bis 57 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 37
1. Leyla Saklak, Judo-Verband Berlin / BE
2. Juliane Kreuter, Judo-Verband Berlin / BE
3. Melissa Ostheimer, LV Bayern / BY
3. Alexandra Nußbaum, JSV Speyer / PF
5. Malene Galandi, LV Brandenburg / BB
5. Sophie Dudziak, PSV Essen / NW
7. Tokessa Schlüter, JV Schleswig-Holstein / SH
7. Sara Kesmen, SU Witten-Annen / NW
bis 63 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 35
1. Selina Delen, JC Asahi Wilrijk / BEL
2. Klara Bohinc, Judo Team Slovenia / SLO
3. Anna Josiger, LV Sachsen / SN
3. Karolin Förste, Thüringer Judoverband / TH
5. Vanessa Goldschmidt, LV Brandenburg / BB
5. Chantal König, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
7. Mona Kohlbacher, LV Pfalz / PF
7. Katja Reinbacher, LV Sachsen / SN
bis 70 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 15
1. Julie Hölterhoff, HTG Bad Homburg / HE
2. Renée Lucht, HT 16 Hamburg / HH
3. Lea Schmid, Württembergischer Judoverband / WÜ
3. Marie Kersting, Judo Crocodiles Hildesheim / NS
5. Katerina Kalpakidou, SPIF Judo Schweden / SWE
5. Isabel Ludwig, Badischen Jodoverband / BA
7. Antonia Schön, LV Brandenburg / BB
7. Liane Heinz, Württembergischer Judoverband / WÜ
über 70 kg
Teilnehmeranzahl: 10
1. Cindy Goldgrebe, LV Brandenburg / BB
2. Josephine Kamischke, LV Brandenburg / BB
3. Melissa Schwanke, Braunschweiger JC / NS
3. Ina Bauernfeind, LV Bayern / BY
5. Franziska Schönfelder, LV Sachsen / SN
5. Samira Bouizgarne, 1. JC Mönchengladbach / NW
7. Selina Kieferle, Württembergischer Judoverband / WÜ
7. Lisa Marie Markert, JC Bushido Vellmar / HE